Schedule Viewer
Team Standings
Choose from the options below in order to view schedule information:
Season:    Division:    Location: 
  Week:    Team:    Coach: 
WkDivisionDateTimeVisiting TeamHome TeamLocation
4FP JuniorsMon Apr 22 20196:00 PMRPEOcean HouseRich Elem
4FP MinorsTue Apr 23 20196:00 PMPat's PowerLickety SplitsRich Elem
4FP JuniorsWed Apr 24 20196:00 PMGraphic ExpreGrowin' CrazyRich Elem
4FP MinorsThu Apr 25 20196:00 PMMouse&MuggleHanks HardwoodRich Elem
4FP MinorsFri Apr 26 20196:00 PMPat's PowerExeter AutoRich Elem
4FP MinorsSat Apr 27 20199:00 AMHanks HardwoodLickety SplitsRich Elem
4FP MinorsSat Apr 27 201910:30 AMExeter AutoMouse&MuggleRich Elem
4FP JuniorsSat Apr 27 201912:30 PMGraphic ExpreOcean HouseRich Elem
4InstructionalSat Apr 27 20193:00 PMYankee TravelRI DentistryLITTLE DOW
4InstructionalSat Apr 27 20195:00 PMAnchor StorageWoodmansee InsLITTLE DOW
5InstructionalMon Apr 29 20196:00 PMWoodmansee InsYankee TravelLITTLE DOW
5FP MinorsMon Apr 29 20196:00 PMExeter Auto7-Eleven (W)Cimalore I
5FP MinorsMon Apr 29 20196:00 PMMidas (W)Hanks HardwoodRich Elem
5FP MinorsTue Apr 30 20196:00 PMPat's PowerThorpTrainer(W)Cimalore I
5FP JuniorsTue Apr 30 20196:00 PMMcQuades (W)RPERich Elem
5FP JuniorsTue Apr 30 20196:30 PMGraphic ExpreWBLQ (W)Cimalore II
5FP MinorsWed May 1 20196:00 PMRed Stone (W)Mouse&MuggleRich Elem
5InstructionalWed May 1 20196:00 PMRI DentistryAnchor StorageLITTLE DOW
5FP JuniorsThu May 2 20196:00 PMBeachcrest (W)Growin' CrazyRich Elem
5FP JuniorsThu May 2 20196:00 PMOcean HouseWBLQ (W)Cimalore II
5FP JuniorsFri May 3 20196:00 PMSpaulding (W)Graphic ExpreRich Elem
5FP MinorsSat May 4 201911:00 AMPat's PowerHanks HardwoodRich Elem
5FP MinorsSat May 4 201912:30 PMLickety SplitsMouse&MuggleRich Elem
5FP JuniorsSat May 4 20192:00 PMRPEGraphic ExpreRich Elem
5InstructionalSat May 4 20193:00 PMRI DentistryWoodmansee InsLITTLE DOW
5FP JuniorsSat May 4 20193:30 PMOcean HouseGrowin' CrazyRich Elem
5InstructionalSat May 4 20195:00 PMAnchor StorageYankee TravelLITTLE DOW
6InstructionalMon May 6 20196:00 PMRI DentistryAnchor StorageLITTLE DOW
6FP MinorsMon May 6 20196:00 PMExeter AutoHanks HardwoodRich Elem
6FP MinorsMon May 6 20196:00 PMPat's Power7-Eleven (W)Cimalore I
6FP MinorsTue May 7 20196:00 PMMouse&MuggleMidas (W)Cimalore I
6FP MinorsTue May 7 20196:00 PMExeter AutoLickety SplitsWicklund
6FP JuniorsTue May 7 20196:00 PMGraphic ExpreMcQuades (W)Cimalore II
6FP JuniorsTue May 7 20196:00 PMWBLQ (W)RPERich Elem
6FP MinorsWed May 8 20196:00 PM7-Eleven (W)Hanks HardwoodRich Elem
6InstructionalWed May 8 20196:00 PMYankee TravelWoodmansee InsLITTLE DOW
6FP MinorsThu May 9 20196:00 PMRed Stone (W)Lickety SplitsRich Elem
6FP MinorsFri May 10 20196:00 PMThorpTrainer(W)Mouse&MuggleWicklund
6FP JuniorsFri May 10 20196:00 PMMcQuades (W)Growin' CrazyRich Elem
6FP JuniorsFri May 10 20198:00 PMGraphic ExpreRPEDow
6FP JuniorsSat May 11 20199:00 AMRPEWBLQ (W)Cimalore II
6FP MinorsSat May 11 20199:00 AMMouse&MugglePat's PowerRich Elem
6FP MinorsSat May 11 20199:30 AMHanks HardwoodThorpTrainer(W)Trombino
6FP MinorsSat May 11 201910:00 AMLickety Splits7-Eleven (W)Cimalore III
6FP MinorsSat May 11 201910:30 AMRed Stone (W)Exeter AutoRich Elem
6FP JuniorsSat May 11 201910:30 AMOcean HouseBeachcrest (W)Cimalore II
6FP JuniorsSat May 11 201912:30 PMGrowin' CrazyGraphic ExpreDow
6InstructionalSat May 11 20193:00 PMYankee TravelRI DentistryLITTLE DOW
6InstructionalSat May 11 20195:00 PMWoodmansee InsAnchor StorageLITTLE DOW
7InstructionalMon May 13 20196:00 PMWoodmansee InsYankee TravelLITTLE DOW
7FP JuniorsMon May 13 20196:15 PMGrowin' CrazyOcean HouseRich Elem
7FP MinorsTue May 14 20196:15 PMRed Stone (W)Pat's PowerWicklund
7FP MinorsTue May 14 20196:15 PMMouse&MuggleLickety SplitsRich Elem
7InstructionalWed May 15 20196:00 PMAnchor StorageRI DentistryLITTLE DOW
7FP MinorsWed May 15 20196:15 PMHanks HardwoodExeter AutoRich Elem
7FP MinorsWed May 15 20196:15 PMMidas (W)Pat's PowerWicklund
7FP MinorsThu May 16 20196:15 PMLickety SplitsThorpTrainer(W)Cimalore I
7FP JuniorsThu May 16 20196:15 PMRPEGrowin' CrazyRich Elem
7FP MinorsFri May 17 20196:15 PMExeter AutoMidas (W)Cimalore I
7FP MinorsFri May 17 20196:15 PMHanks HardwoodPat's PowerRich Elem
7FP MinorsSat May 18 20199:00 AMLickety SplitsExeter AutoRich Elem
7FP MinorsSat May 18 201910:30 AMHanks HardwoodMouse&MuggleRich Elem
7FP JuniorsSat May 18 201910:30 AMGrowin' CrazySpaulding (W)Cimalore II
7FP JuniorsSat May 18 201912:30 PMBeachcrest (W)Graphic ExpreRich Elem
7InstructionalSat May 18 20193:00 PMAnchor StorageYankee TravelLITTLE DOW
7InstructionalSat May 18 20195:00 PMRI DentistryWoodmansee InsLITTLE DOW
7FP JuniorsSat May 18 20198:00 PMOcean HouseRPEDow
8InstructionalMon May 20 20196:00 PMYankee TravelRI DentistryLITTLE DOW
8FP JuniorsMon May 20 20196:15 PMOcean HouseGraphic ExpreRich Elem
8FP JuniorsMon May 20 20196:15 PMGrowin' CrazyBeachcrest (W)Cimalore II
8FP JuniorsMon May 20 20196:15 PMRPESpaulding (W)Cimalore III
8FP MinorsMon May 20 20196:15 PMThorpTrainer(W)Exeter AutoWicklund
8FP MinorsTue May 21 20196:15 PMPat's PowerMouse&MuggleRich Elem
8FP MinorsTue May 21 20196:15 PMLickety SplitsHanks HardwoodWicklund
8InstructionalWed May 22 20196:00 PMWoodmansee InsAnchor StorageLITTLE DOW
8FP JuniorsWed May 22 20196:15 PMGraphic ExpreBeachcrest (W)Cimalore III
8FP JuniorsWed May 22 20196:15 PMGrowin' CrazyRPERich Elem
8FP JuniorsThu May 23 20196:15 PMMcQuades (W)Ocean HouseRich Elem
8FP MinorsThu May 23 20196:15 PMLickety SplitsPat's PowerWicklund
8FP MinorsFri May 24 20196:15 PMMouse&MuggleExeter AutoWicklund
8FP MinorsFri May 24 20196:15 PMHanks HardwoodRed Stone (W)Cimalore I
8FP JuniorsFri May 24 20196:15 PMWBLQ (W)Ocean HouseRich Elem
8FP JuniorsFri May 24 20198:00 PMSpaulding (W)Growin' CrazyDow
9FP JuniorsTue May 28 20196:15 PMOcean HouseMcQuades (W)Cimalore III
9FP JuniorsTue May 28 20196:15 PMSpaulding (W)RPERich Elem
9FP MinorsTue May 28 20196:15 PMExeter AutoPat's PowerWicklund
9FP MinorsWed May 29 20196:15 PMMouse&Muggle7-Eleven (W)Cimalore I
9FP JuniorsWed May 29 20196:15 PMOcean HouseSpaulding (W)Cimalore II
9FP JuniorsWed May 29 20196:15 PMMcQuades (W)Graphic ExpreRich Elem
9FP JuniorsThu May 30 20196:15 PMRPEBeachcrest (W)Cimalore II
9FP JuniorsThu May 30 20196:15 PMWBLQ (W)Growin' CrazyRich Elem
9FP MinorsThu May 30 20196:15 PMMidas (W)Lickety SplitsWicklund
9InstructionalSat Jun 1 20193:00 PMAnchor StorageRI DentistryLITTLE DOW
9InstructionalSat Jun 1 20195:00 PMYankee TravelWoodmansee InsLITTLE DOW
10InstructionalMon Jun 3 20196:00 PMYankee TravelAnchor StorageLITTLE DOW
10InstructionalWed Jun 5 20196:00 PMRI DentistryWoodmansee InsLITTLE DOW
10InstructionalSat Jun 8 20193:00 PMWoodmansee InsAnchor StorageLITTLE DOW
10InstructionalSat Jun 8 20195:00 PMRI DentistryYankee TravelLITTLE DOW
Number of Rows Displayed: 98
  • Monday Apr 22, 2019
  • Minor/Junior Games Start
  • Wednesday Apr 24, 2019
  • April Meeting
  • Saturday Apr 27, 2019
  • Instr Games Begin
  • Saturday May 4, 2019
  • Opening Day